Avançament de programació

Programació  

© Giulia Lenzi
2024
EUTOPIA
Trickster-p
Del dj. 18.04.24 al ds. 20.04.24 | 17:00 h, 20:00 h
Orfeó Popular Olotí
Sismògraf Programació
© Marga Cruz
2024
SOTA TERRA
Moon Ribas i Quim Girón
Del dj. 18.04.24 al dv. 19.04.24 | 22:00 h
Els Tossols
Sismògraf Programació
© Claudia Abril
2024
CORPUS
IRENE VICENTE SALAS
Del dv. 19.04.24 al ds. 20.04.24 | 12:00 h, 16:00 h, 17:00 h
Museu de la Garrotxa
Sismògraf Programació
© Estelle Valente
2024
CRATERA
André Braga & Cláudia Figueiredo / CiRcoLando
dv. 19.04.24 | 20:00 h
Teatre Principal d'Olot
Sismògraf Programació
© Wim Decorte
2024
SHRINK 01995
Lawrence Malstaf
ds. 20.04.24 | 17:00 h, 18:00 h, 19:00 h, 20:00 h, 21:00 h, 22:00 h
Claustre del Carme
Sismògraf Programació
© Leafhopper
2024
UNA ILLA
Agrupación Señor Serrano
ds. 20.04.24 | 20:00 h
Teatre Principal d'Olot
Sismògraf Programació
© Nora Baylach
2024
BESTIARI DIXIT
Mireia de Querol Duran i Urša Sekirnik
dv. 26.04.24 | 18:00 h
Biblioteca Marià Vayreda
Sismodansa Programació
© Quique Culebras
2024
POP
Laura Alcala Freudenthal / LaSúbita i Irene Vicente Salas
dv. 26.04.24 | 19:00 h
La Carbonera
Sismodansa Programació
© Vojtech Brtnicky
2024
FAIRY TALES
Pocketart
Del dv. 26.04.24 al ds. 27.04.24 | 20:00 h
Teatre Principal d'Olot
Sismodansa Programació
2024
DANCEOKE POP
Laura Alcala Freudenthal / LaSúbita
dv. 26.04.24 | 21:30 h
La Carbonera
Sismodansa Programació
© Roser Blanch
2024
ERA
Esbart Rocasagna i Quim Bigas
ds. 27.04.24 | 12:00 h, 17:00 h
El Firal Petit
Sismodansa Programació
© Marta Arjona
2024
360º
Raquel Gualtero
ds. 27.04.24 | 13:00 h
Plaça de l'U d'octubre
Sismodansa Programació
2024
CLINCH
Àngel Duran Performing Arts
ds. 27.04.24 | 18:00 h
El Firal
Sismodansa Programació
© Martí Albesa
2024
MOLAR
Quim BIgas
ds. 27.04.24 | 19:00 h
Plaça de l'U d'octubre
Sismodansa Programació
© Kristine Jacobsen
2024
MEDIUM
Ingri Fiksdal & Núria Guiu
ds. 27.04.24 | 22:30 h
Plaça de Braus
Sismodansa Programació
2024
ENTRE
Companyia Eva Durban
dt. 30.04.24 | 20:30 h
Teatre Principal d'Olot
Sismodansa Programació